Islamabad Stock Exchange Closing Rate of Bond Sector dated 06-04-2012

Islamabad:

 

Company NameSymbol CodeOpeningClosingVolumeChange
MISCELLANEOUS
Al-Khair GadoonAKGL8.498.8200.33
Diamond Industries Ltd.DIL8.259.2501.00
Gammon PakGAMON2.202.6700.47
Shifa Int. HospitalsSHEA29.7029.7000.00
Syed MatchSYMC14.0014.0000.00
Tri-Pack Films XDTRIPF206.91201.150-5.76
United DistributersUDPL7.027.0200.00

 

For more information, contact:
Islamabad Stock Exchange
ISE Towers
55-B, Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad, Pakistan
Tel: +92(51)111-473-473
Fax: +92(51)111-473-329
Email: info@ise.com.pk

Leave a Reply