Islamabad Stock Exchange Closing Rate of Sugar and Allied Sector dated 06-04-2012

Islamabad:

 

Company NameSymbol CodeOpeningClosingVolumeChange
SUGAR and ALLIED
Baba Farid SugarBAFS39.0039.0000.00
Chashma Sugar XDCHAS9.509.5000.00
Crescent SugarCSMD16.0016.0000.00
Fecto SugarFECS38.0038.0000.00
Mian Mohammad SugarMMDS0.000.0000.00
Noon SugarNONS16.0015.500-0.50
Premier SugarPMRS43.0043.0000.00
Shakarganj MillsSGML6.116.1100.00
Sind Abadgar SugarSASML6.006.0000.00

 

For more information, contact:
Islamabad Stock Exchange
ISE Towers
55-B, Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad, Pakistan
Tel: +92(51)111-473-473
Fax: +92(51)111-473-329
Email: info@ise.com.pk

Leave a Reply