Islamabad Stock Exchange Closing Rate of Miscellaneous Sector dated 10-04-2012

Islamabad:

 

Company NameSymbol CodeOpeningClosingVolumeChange
MISCELLANEOUS
Al-Khair GadoonAKGL8.828.8200.00
Diamond Industries Ltd.DIL9.259.2500.00
Gammon PakGAMON2.702.490-0.21
Shifa Int. HospitalsSHFA31.6531.180-0.47
Syed MatchSYMC14.0014.0000.00
Tri-Pack Films XDTRIPE204.90204.9900.09
United DistributersUDPL7.507.5000.0

 

For more information, contact:
Islamabad Stock Exchange
ISE Towers
55-B, Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad, Pakistan
Tel: +92(51)111-473-473
Fax: +92(51)111-473-329
email: info@ise.com.pk

Leave a Reply