Islamabad Stock Exchange Closing Rate of Miscellaneous Sector dated 04-04-2012

Islamabad:

 

Company NameSymbol CodeOpeningClosingVolumeChange
MISCELLANEOUS
Al-Khair GadoonAKGL8.498.4900.00
Diamond Industries Ltd.DIL8.258.2500.00
Gammon PakGAMON2.102.2000.10
Shifa Int. HospitalsSHFA30.4729.070-1.40
Syed MatchSYMC14.0014.0000.00
Tri-Pack Films XDTRJPF203.72207.9904.27
United DistributersUDPL7.027.0200.00

 

For more information, contact:
Islamabad Stock Exchange
ISE Towers
55-B, Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad, Pakistan
Tel: +92(51)111-473-473
Fax: +92(51)111-473-329
Email: info@ise.com.pk

Leave a Reply