Islamabad Stock Exchange Closing Rate of Miscellaneous Sector dated 03-04-2012

Islamabad:

 

Company NameSymbol CodeOpeningClosingVolumeChange
MISCELLANEOUS
Al-Khair GadoonAKGL8.378.4900.12
Diamond Industries Ltd.DIL9.258.250-1.00
Gammon PakGAMON2.102.1000.00
Shifa Int. HospitalsSHEA31.6530.470-1.18
Syed MatchSYMC14.0014.0000.00
Tri-Pack Films XDTRIPF195.66204.8809.22
United DistributersUDPL7.507.020-0.48

 

For more information, contact:
Islamabad Stock Exchange
ISE Towers
55-B, Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad, Pakistan
Tel: +92(51)111-473-473
Fax: +92(51)111-473-329
Email: info@ise.com.pk

Leave a Reply